• 1
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Konstantin Aleksandrov
    Komanda: Nikolay Gryazin
    Auto: Hyundai NG i20 R5
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: Rally 2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 2
    Vaidotas Žala
    Andris Mālnieks
    Komanda: AGRORODEO
    Auto: Skoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: Rally 2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 3
    Teemu Asunmaa
    Topi Luhtinen
    Komanda: Samsonas motorsport
    Auto: Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: Rally 2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 5
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    Komanda: Samsonas motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 6
    Giedrius Notkus
    Dalius Strizanas
    Komanda: Viada-Multi FX
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 7
    Dominykas Butvilas
    Renatas Vaitkevičius
    Komanda: Ralio Draugai
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: Rally 2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 8
    Martynas Samsonas
    Ervinas Snitkas
    Komanda: Samsonas Motorsport
    Auto: Ford Fiesta N5+
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N5
    Ieskaite:
  • 9
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Juršys
    Komanda: JUTA KSK
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 10
    Ramūnas Čapkauskas
    Titas Čapkauskas
    Komanda: DHL-Racing Team
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 11
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    Komanda: A1M MOTORSPORT
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 12
    Robert Kocik
    Sebastian Wach
    Komanda: Kelmės ASK
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: Rally 2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 14
    Arto Soininen
    Kristian Sohlberg
    Komanda: Arto Soininen
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: Rally 2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 15
    Dmitry Feofanov
    Normunds Kokins
    Komanda: Normunds Kokins
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 16
    Nerijus Malasevicius
    Mindaugas Varža
    Komanda: MV sportas
    Auto: Ford Fiesta Proto
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 17
    Eugenijus Sladkevičius
    Artūras Šabanavičius
    Komanda: LIQUI-MOLY Lietuva
    Auto: Mitsubishi Mirage
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 18
    Adrian Chwietczuk
    Marcin Hinz
    Komanda: Hołowczyc Racing
    Auto: Subaru Impreza N14
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 19
    Mariusz Zapala
    Lukasz Gwiazda
    Komanda: Mariusz Zapała
    Auto: Skoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: Rally 2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 20
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Vilnis Miķelsons
    Komanda: Guntis Lielkājis
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 21
    Karolis Raišys
    Ilya Zakmans
    Komanda: Flameris Racing
    Auto: Alpina B3 Allrad
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 23
    Mikołaj Kempa
    Marcin Szeja
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 24
    Eugenijus Michalauskas
    Edvinas Pagirskas
    Komanda: AUTORALIS ASK
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 25
    Karolis Kairys
    Marius Kairys
    Komanda: Ralio draugai
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 26
    Aurimas Eidžiūnas
    Justas Barysas
    Komanda: 8000 RPM
    Auto: Mitsubishi Evo IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 27
    Gediminas Maškauskas
    Stasys Tarailė
    Komanda: Ask Gralis
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 28
    Jonas Sluckus
    Giedrius Šileikis
    Komanda: Viada-Multi FX
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 29
    Egidijus Gelūnas
    Kristupas Adinavičius
    Komanda: Kauno Technikos Kolegija
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 31
    Artūras Daunoravičius
    Edgaras Urbanavičius
    Komanda: VšĮ BB KLUB
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 32
    Arūnas Černius
    Jolanta Ščiglinskienė
    Komanda: Ralio draugai
    Auto: Subaru Impreza WRX STI
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 33
    Justas Tamašauskas
    Vaidas Šmigelskas
    Komanda: LIQUI-MOLY Lietuva
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 34
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    Komanda: LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Auto: Ford Fiesta Rally4
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 35
    Giedrius Firantas
    Matas Valiulis
    Komanda: Lexano-Martinsport
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 36
    Sami, Pajari
    Marko Salminen
    Komanda: Sami Pajari
    Auto: Ford Fiesta Rally4
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 37
    Gregor Jeets
    Kuldar Sikk
    Komanda: Tehase Auto
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 38
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Aisvydas Paliukėnas
    Komanda: Atlantis Racing
    Auto: Peugeot
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 39
    Reinis Nitiss
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    Komanda: RN Komponents
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 40
    Deividas Gezevičius
    Tomas Nenartavičius
    Komanda: UKMERGES AMSK
    Auto: Honda Civic
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L7
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 41
    Justas Simaška
    Aurimas Kropas
    Komanda: ASK Autorikona
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T19
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 42
    Uldis Lepiksons
    Ainars Šteinbergs
    Komanda: Uldis Lepiksons
    Auto: Ford Puma
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 43
    Mantas Jurgaitis
    Martynas Drūlia
    Komanda: GSR MOTORSPORT
    Auto: BMW E90
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 44
    Krzysztof Bubik
    Mateusz Martynek
    Komanda: Kelmės ASK
    Auto: BMW M3 E46 Compact
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 45
    Ginas Petraitis
    Džeraldas Petraitis
    Komanda: VSI MV Sportas
    Auto: BMW Compact
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 46
    Dovilas Ciutele
    Donatas Zvicevicius
    Komanda: Kauno ASK
    Auto: LADA 2105 VFTS
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Historic
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 47
    Marius Vėgėlė
    Renaldas Gegužinskas
    Komanda: Kauno automobilininkų sporto klubas
    Auto: BMW 325
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 48
    Tadas Pupeikis
    Tomas Pupeikis
    Komanda: Ralio draugai
    Auto: BMW 323ti
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 49
    Aras Kalėda
    Arvydas Kalėda
    Komanda: Samsonas Motorsport
    Auto: BMW 320
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 50
    Hubert Laskowski
    Mateusz Pawłowski
    Komanda: Car Speed Racing
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 51
    Marius Žiukelis
    Steponas Kriaučiūnas
    Komanda: Samsonas Motorsport
    Auto: BMW 325
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 52
    Benjamin Korhola
    Pekka Kelander
    Komanda: Pekka Kelander
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 53
    Martin Absalon
    Timo Taniel
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 54
    Fabio Schwarz
    Dennis Zenz
    Komanda: Fabio Schwarz
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 55
    Daumantas Zamokas
    Vaidotas Orantas
    Komanda: Autorikona ASK
    Auto: BMW 323
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 56
    Remigijus Dzvankauskas
    Nerijus Karpas
    Komanda: Kelmės ASK
    Auto: Honda Civic Type R
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L7
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 57
    Krzysztof Polak
    Bożydar Grzywaczewski
    Komanda: Bożydar Grzywaczewski
    Auto: BMW E46
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: SG
    Ieskaite:
  • 58
    Saulius Zurlys
    Arūnas Jarašius
    Komanda: Autorikona ASK
    Auto: BMW 316
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 59
    Marius Dainys
    Tomas Klimasauskas
    Komanda: ZASK Akseleratorius
    Auto: Volkswagen Golf
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: SG
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 60
    Audronis Gulbinas
    Vytis Pauliukonis
    Komanda: Kauno autoklubas
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: SG
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 61
    Drew Holland
    Aleksandras Dainys
    Komanda: KAUNO AUTOKLUBAS
    Auto: Ford Escort
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L7
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 63
    Evaldas Gezevičius
    Šarūnas Gumauskas
    Komanda: Ukmergės AMSK
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: SG
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 64
    Julius Aukštuolis
    Mantas Klikauskas
    Komanda: Julius Aukštuolis
    Auto: BMW 325
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite:
  • 65
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    Komanda: VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Auto: RENAULT CLIO
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 66
    Vytautas Kaziukonis
    Algirdas Pranckūnas
    Komanda: Autorikona ASK
    Auto: BMW 323Ti
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW CUP
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 67
    Vytautas Puodžiūnas
    Ilona Staškutė
    Komanda: Bunasta-Pagal Jurgį
    Auto: BMW 323
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW CUP
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 68
    Paulius Povilionis
    Henrikas Pupelis
    Komanda: Kauno Autoklubas
    Auto: Opel Astra GSI
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: SG
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 69
    Petras Šiaučiūnas
    Grigorij Tarasov
    Komanda: ZASK Akseleratorius
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Rally 4
    Ieskaite:
  • 70
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    Komanda: Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 71
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    Komanda: VRR autosports
    Auto: Renault Clio
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 72
    Conrad Rüdiger
    Aaron Jungnickel
    Komanda: Kauno Automobilininku Sporto Klubas
    Auto: Lada VAZ VFTS 2105
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: Historic
    Ieskaite:
  • 73
    Gracjan Predko
    Adrian Sadowski
    Komanda: Gracjan Predko
    Auto: BMW E46 Compact
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW Cup
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 74
    Justinas Brokorius
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Komanda: Autorikona ASK
    Auto: BMW 316Ti
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: BMW CUP
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 75
    Kaido Vilu
    Arvo Liimann
    Komanda: GAZ RALLIKLUBI
    Auto: Gaz 51
    Grupa: GAZ
    Klase: Gaz
    Ieskaite:
  • 76
    Janno Nuiamäe
    Gabriel Kerk
    Komanda: GAZ RALLIKLUBI
    Auto: Gaz 51
    Grupa: GAZ
    Klase: Gaz
    Ieskaite:
  • 77
    Māris Dzērve
    Māris Renskumbergs
    Komanda: Māris Renskumbergs
    Auto: GAZ 53A
    Grupa: GAZ
    Klase: GAZ
    Ieskaite:
  • 78
    Agris Freimanis
    Andris Pšečenko
    Komanda: Andris Pšečenko
    Auto: GAZ 3305
    Grupa: GAZ
    Klase: GAZ
    Ieskaite:
  • 01
    Benediktas Vanagas
    Komanda: Inbank team Pitlane
    Auto: Toyota Hilux
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: 0
    Ieskaite:
  • 02
    Kajus Samsonas
    Justas Vičiūnas
    Komanda: Samsonas Motorsport
    Auto: BMW M3 E36
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: 0
    Ieskaite:
  • 03
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Povilas Reisas
    Komanda: MV SPORT
    Auto: Subaru impreza sti
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: 0
    Ieskaite:
  • 04
    Edvinas Juškauskas
    Komanda: Inbank team Pitlane
    Auto: Toyota Hilux
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase: 0
    Ieskaite:
  • 05
    Tomas Žemaitis
    Šarūnas Rulys
    Komanda: Samsonas Motorsport
    Auto: BMW 325
    Grupa: 2WD
    Klase: 0
    Ieskaite: