• Kajus Samsonas
    Ervinas Snitkas
    Komanda: Samsonas Motorsport
    Auto: BMW M3 E36
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: L12
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • Hubert Laskowski
    Michał Kuśnierz
    Komanda: Car Speed Racing
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: Junior
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • Robert Kocik
    Sebastian Wach
    Komanda: Robert Kocik
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite:
  • Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    Komanda: 3A Racing team
    Auto: Renault Clio
    Grupa: 2WD Open
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • Vladas Jurkevičius
    Mindaugas Čepulis
    Komanda: Atlantis Racing
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • Kārlis Nebars
    Gundars Balodis
    Komanda: Kārlis Nebars
    Auto: BMW 330
    Grupa: Klasika 3000
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • Vitalijus Plastininas
    Artūrs Šimins
    Komanda: GSR Motorsport
    Auto: Peugeot 208
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • Artūrs Himičs
    Mārcis Dzenis
    Komanda: Artūrs Himičs
    Auto: Volkswagen Golf 2
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Klase: Historic
    Ieskaite:
  • Kristaps Bērziņš
    Roberts Pudulis
    Komanda: Kristaps Bērziņš
    Auto: Volkswagen Golf Mk1
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Klase: Historic
    Ieskaite:
  • Stig Andervang
    Robin Eriksson
    Komanda: Sar-tech Motorsport
    Auto: Skoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • Jonas Sluckus
    Giedrius Šileikis
    Komanda: ASK Autorikona
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite:
  • Lembit Soe
    Kalle Ahu
    Komanda: Sar-Tech Motorsport
    Auto: Toyota Starlet
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: EMV 7
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • Kristjan Ojaste
    Sven Oras
    Komanda: Kaur motosport
    Auto: BMW 328
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • Andrzej Borkowski
    Michal Jurgala
    Komanda: Andrzej Borkowski
    Auto: MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: EMV4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    Komanda: Artis Ceriņš
    Auto: TOYOTA COROLLA
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Klase: HIST 2WD
    Ieskaite:
  • Karolis Kairys
    Marius Kairys
    Komanda: Ralio draugai
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L8
    Ieskaite:
  • Aurimas Eidžiūnas
    Komanda: 8000 RPM
    Auto: Mitsubishi Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • Raigo Vilbiks
    Hellu Smorodin
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Lada Samara
    Grupa: EMV5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • Marius Žiukelis
    Steponas Kriaučiūnas
    Komanda: Rokiškio ASK "Aukšta pavara"
    Auto: BMW 325
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: B7
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite