• 1
    Ott Tänak
    Martin Järveoja
    Komanda: Toyota GAZOO Racing WRT
    Auto: Toyota Yaris WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 2
    Elfyn Evans
    Scott Martin
    Komanda: M-Sport Ford World Rally Team
    Auto: Ford Fiesta WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 3
    Andreas Mikkelsen
    Anders Jaeger-Amland
    Komanda: Hyundai Motorsport N
    Auto: Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 4
    Esapekka Lappi
    Janne Ferm
    Komanda: Citroën Total WRT
    Auto: Citroën C3 WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 5
    Craig Breen
    Paul Nagle
    Komanda: Hyundai Motorsport N
    Auto: Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 6
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    Komanda: Eurolamp World Rally Team
    Auto: BMW-MINI John Cooper Works WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 7
    Georg Gross
    Raigo Mõlder
    Komanda: OT Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 8
    Markko Märtin
    Kristo Kraag
    Komanda: Markko Märtin
    Auto: Ford Fiesta WRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 9
    Teemu Suninen
    Jarmo Lehtinen
    Komanda: M-Sport Ford World Rally Team
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 10
    Eerik Pietarinen
    Juhana Raitanen
    Komanda: TGS Worldwide
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 11
    Takamoto Katsuta
    Daniel Barritt
    Komanda: Tommi Mäkinen Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 12
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    Komanda: Sports Racing Technologies
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 14
    Oliver Solberg
    Aaron Johnston
    Komanda: Sports Racing Technologies
    Auto: Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 15
    Raul Jeets
    Andrus Toom
    Komanda: Tehase Auto
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 16
    Rainer Aus
    Simo Koskinen
    Komanda: TGS Worldwide
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 17
    Kenneth Johnsrød
    Dyre Erling Fredriksen
    Komanda: Johnsrød Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 18
    Priit Koik
    Kristo Tamm
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 19
    Egon Kaur
    Silver Simm
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Ford Fiesta Proto
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: Proto
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 20
    Robert Blomberg
    Ida Bood
    Komanda: Robert Blomberg
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 21
    Radik Shaymiev
    Maxim Tsvetkov
    Komanda: TAIF Motorsport
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 22
    Karl Martin Volver
    Margus Jõerand
    Komanda: TGS Worldwide
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 23
    Emilio Fernandez
    Axel Coronado
    Komanda: Toksport WRT
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 24
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    Komanda: Neiksans Rallysport
    Auto: Ford Fiesta NRC
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite:
  • 25
    Ville Silvasti
    Asko Sairanen
    Komanda: TGS Worldwide
    Auto: Audi Quattro A2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: A2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 26
    Sanjay Takale
    Edgars Svencis
    Komanda: Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 27
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop-ERST Finance
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 28
    Alexander Kudryavtsev
    Yuri Kulikov
    Komanda: ALM Motorsport
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 29
    William Binbach
    Ida Lidebjer Granberg
    Komanda: William Binbach
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite:
  • 30
    Jose Tomas Fernandez
    Carlos Garrafa
    Komanda: Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 31
    Georg Linnamäe
    Volodymyr Korsia
    Komanda: ALM Motorsport
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 32
    Adrien Fourmaux
    Renaud Jamoul
    Komanda: Adrien Fourmaux
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2T
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 33
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjoberg
    Komanda: Sports Racing Technologies
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 34
    Gregor Jeets
    Kuldar Sikk
    Komanda: Tehase Auto
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2T
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 35
    Kaspar Kasari
    Gabriel Müürsepp
    Komanda: OT Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2T
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 36
    Roland Poom
    Ken Järveoja
    Komanda: Roland Poom
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2T
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 37
    Robert Virves
    Sander Pruul
    Komanda: OT Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2T
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 38
    Ken Torn
    Kauri Pannas
    Komanda: OT Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: R2T
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 39
    Emīls Blūms
    Didzis Eglītis
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop-ERST Finance
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: NR4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 40
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop-ERST Finance
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 41
    Ralfs Sirmacis
    Ralfs Igavens
    Komanda: Sporta klubs Autostils Rally Team
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: NR4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 42
    Denis Rostilov
    Georgy Troshkin
    Komanda: Neiksans Rallysport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: NR4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 43
    Edgars Balodis
    Lasma Tole
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop-ERST Finance
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 44
    Stig Andervang
    Robin Eriksson
    Komanda: Stig Andervang
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: NR4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 45
    Aiko Aigro
    Kermo Kärtmann
    Komanda: Tikkri Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 46
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    Komanda: Cueks Racing
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 47
    Raiko Aru
    Veiko Kullamäe
    Komanda: MRF Motorsport
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 48
    Alex Forsström
    Jarno Ottman
    Komanda: Alex Forsström
    Auto: BMW 328i
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 49
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi
    Komanda: A1M Motorsport
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R R3
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 50
    Karel Tölp
    Martin Vihmann
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 51
    Jānis Cielēns
    Salvis Rambols
    Komanda: Jānis Cielēns
    Auto: VW Golf II
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 52
    Uldis Lepiksons
    Ainars Šteinbergs
    Komanda: Uldis Lepiksons
    Auto: Ford Puma
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 53
    Aleksei Semenov
    Igor Marov
    Komanda: Aleksei Semenov
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase: NR4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 54
    Siim Liivamägi
    Edvin Parisalu
    Komanda: Kupatama Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 55
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Allan Ilves
    Komanda: Kupatama Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 56
    Gleb Zavolokin
    Mikhail Soskin
    Komanda: F-motors Rally Team
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 57
    Mirko Usin
    Janek Tamm
    Komanda: ALM Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 58
    Kristaps Sarma
    Ervīns Zgirskis
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop-ERST Finance
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 59
    Mikołaj Kempa
    Marcin Szeja
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 60
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop-ERST Finance
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 61
    Henri Franke
    Arvo Liimann
    Komanda: Cueks Racing
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 62
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop-ERST Finance
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 63
    Vadim Kuznetsov
    Roman Kapustin
    Komanda: ALM Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 64
    Lembit Soe
    Ahto Pihlas
    Komanda: Sar-Tech Motorsport
    Auto: Toyota Starlet
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 65
    Karl Jalakas
    Aleks Lesk
    Komanda: Pihtla RT
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 66
    Rene Uukareda
    Jan Nõlvak
    Komanda: BTR Racing
    Auto: BMW E46 M3
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 67
    Ott Mesikäpp
    Raiko Lille
    Komanda: BTR Racing
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 68
    Juha Korhonen
    Janne Korhonen
    Komanda: Juha Korhonen
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 69
    Markku Niiranen
    Kari Mustonen
    Komanda: Markku Niiranen
    Auto: BMW 325
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 70
    Jānis Grīnbergs
    Jānis Strazdiņš
    Komanda: VRR Autosport
    Auto: BMW 325
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 71
    Klim Baikov
    Andrey Kleshchev
    Komanda: Klim Baikov
    Auto: Lada 2105
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 72
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    Komanda: 3A Racing Team
    Auto: Renault Clio RS
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 73
    Vaido Tali
    Taavi Udevald
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: VAZ 2105
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 74
    Kasper Koosa
    Tarvi Trees
    Komanda: A1M Motorsport
    Auto: BMW Compact 318
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 75
    Kristen Volkov
    Erki Eksin
    Komanda: G. M. Racing
    Auto: BMW 316i
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 76
    Tommi Hannuksela
    Antti Nordström
    Komanda: Tommi Hannuksela
    Auto: Ford Escort RS
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 77
    Lauri Peegel
    Anti Eelmets
    Komanda: Pihtla RT
    Auto: Honda Civic
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 78
    Patrick Juhe
    Rainis Raidma
    Komanda: BTR Racing
    Auto: Honda Civic
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 79
    Mihkel Vaher
    Kristjan Metsis
    Komanda: SK Villu
    Auto: BMW 320
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 80
    Siim Järveots
    Priit Järveots
    Komanda: Pihtla RT
    Auto: BMW 323i
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 81
    Tarmo Kikkatalo
    Urmas Reigo
    Komanda: Vilsport
    Auto: VAZ 2105
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 82
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    Komanda: Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 83
    Tiina Ehrbach
    Nele Jalakas
    Komanda: Milrem Motorsport
    Auto: Nissan Sunny
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 84
    Kristjan Lepind
    Mirko Kaunis
    Komanda: ALM Motorsport
    Auto: Ford Focus
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 85
    Kristo Laadre
    Andres Lichtfeldt
    Komanda: Thule Motorsport
    Auto: Toyota Starlet
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 86
    Rainer Meus
    Urmo Piigli
    Komanda: ALM Motorsport
    Auto: Lada VFTS
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 87
    Janar Lehtniit
    Rauno Orupõld
    Komanda: Erki Sport
    Auto: Ford Escort RS
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite:
  • 88
    Janek Ojala
    Kaido Kabral
    Komanda: Murakas Racing
    Auto: Nissan Sunny
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 89
    Timo Markkanen
    Sami Taskinen
    Komanda: Timo Markkanen
    Auto: BMW E36 Compact
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 90
    Gert Lombiots
    Gert Roosipõld
    Komanda: Vändra TSK
    Auto: Ford Escort RS
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 91
    Gert-Kaupo Kähr
    Viljar Tammai
    Komanda: Cueks Racing
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 92
    Tarmo Silt
    Raido Loel
    Komanda: Märjamaa Rally Team
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 93
    Taavi Niinemets
    Esko Allika
    Komanda: Juuru Tehnikaklubi
    Auto: GAZ 51A
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 94
    Rainer Tuberik
    Tauri Taevas
    Komanda: Juuru Tehnikaklubi
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 95
    Kaido Vilu
    Ants Uustalu
    Komanda: GAZ Ralliklubi
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 96
    Tarmo Bortnik
    Rain Kaljura
    Komanda: Juuru Tehnikaklubi
    Auto: Gaz 51A
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 97
    Veiko Liukanen
    Toivo Liukanen
    Komanda: Märjamaa Rally Team
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 98
    Meelis Hirsnik
    Kaido Oru
    Komanda: Kupatama Motorsport
    Auto: GAZ 51 R5
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 99
    Ats Nõlvak
    Mairo Ojaviir
    Komanda: Märjamaa Rally Team
    Auto: GAZ 53
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 100
    Martin Leemets
    Rivo Hell
    Komanda: GAZ Ralliklubi
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 101
    Janno Nuiamäe
    Aleksandr Serjodkin
    Komanda: GAZ Ralliklubi
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 102
    Taavi Pindis
    Avo Kivinukk
    Komanda: A1M Motorsport
    Auto: GAZ 52
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 103
    Alo Põder
    Tarmo Heidemann
    Komanda: Vändra Tehnikaspordiklubi
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 104
    Birger Rasmussen
    Allan Birjukov
    Komanda: GAZ Ralliklubi
    Auto: GAZ 51A
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 105
    Martin Kio
    Jüri Lohk
    Komanda: SK Villu
    Auto: GAZ 51
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 106
    Neimo Nurmet
    Indrek Sepp
    Komanda: Märjamaa Rally Team
    Auto: GAZ 51A
    Grupa: ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite