• 20
    Artur Muradian
    Pavel Chelebaev
    Komanda: Artur Muradian
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: RC2
    Iemesls: Rollover after SS-11
    Pabeigti posmi: 11
  • 22
    Sergey Remennik
    Marina Danilova
    Komanda: Russian Performance Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
    Grupa: RC2
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 2
  • 35
    Grégoire Munster
    Louis Louka
    Komanda: ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
    Auto: Opel Adam R2
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Driveshaft
    Pabeigti posmi: 7
  • 36
    Erik Cais
    Jindřiška Žáková
    Komanda: ACCR Czech Rally Team I
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Out of road
    Pabeigti posmi: 8
  • 40
    Dominik Brož
    Petr Těšínský
    Komanda: ACCR Czech Rally Team II
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 6
  • 49
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Mindaugas Varža
    Komanda: 4RACE
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: RC2
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 12
  • 50
    Dmitry Feofanov
    Dmitry Chumak
    Komanda: Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
    Grupa: RC2
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 2
  • 15
    Reinis Nitiss
    Māris Kulšs
    Komanda: REINISNITISS.COM
    Auto: Fiat Abarth 124
    Grupa: LRC4
    Iemesls: Technical problem
    Pabeigti posmi: 13
  • 50
    Dmitry Feofanov
    Dmitry Chumak
    Komanda: Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
    Grupa: LRC2
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 2
  • 52
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Mindaugas Čepulis
    Komanda: Sportinio vairavimo centras
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: LRC3
    Iemesls: Electrical
    Pabeigti posmi: 13
  • 68
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Aleksei Bashmakov
    Komanda: PROSPEED
    Auto: Ford Fiesta
    Grupa: LRC1
    Iemesls: Technical problem
    Pabeigti posmi: 10
  • 75
    Lazar Kan
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    Komanda: Neiksans Rallysport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC2
    Iemesls: Technical problem
    Pabeigti posmi: 2
  • 82
    Karel Tölp
    Martin Vihmann
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: LRC5
    Iemesls: Wheel
    Pabeigti posmi: 8
  • 92
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    Komanda: VRR autosports
    Auto: Renault Clio
    Grupa: LRC5
    Iemesls: Engine
    Pabeigti posmi: 6
  • 20
    Artur Muradian
    Pavel Chelebaev
    Komanda: Artur Muradian
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Iemesls: Rollover after SS-11
    Pabeigti posmi: 6
  • 49
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Mindaugas Varža
    Komanda: 4RACE/SKUBA
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 7
  • 68
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Aleksei Bashmakov
    Komanda: PROSPEED
    Auto: Ford Fiesta
    Grupa: LRC1
    Iemesls: Technical after SS-12
    Pabeigti posmi: 7
  • 69
    Kristaps Sarma
    Sandis Druks-Janzemis
    Komanda: Rallyworkshop - ERST Finance
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
    Grupa: LRC1
    Iemesls: Technical after SS-11
    Pabeigti posmi: 6
  • 83
    Jānis Grīnbergs
    Jānis Strazdiņš
    Komanda: AD Racing Team
    Auto: BMW 330
    Grupa: LRC4
    Iemesls: Technical problem
    Pabeigti posmi: 7
  • 88
    Justas Simaška
    Aurimas Kropas
    Komanda: Mažeikių auto sporto klubas
    Auto: BMW 328
    Grupa: LRC4
    Iemesls: Out of road
    Pabeigti posmi: 3
  • 94
    Agris Freimanis
    Andris Pšečenko
    Komanda: Agris Freimanis
    Auto: GAZ 3503
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Iemesls: Technical problem
    Pabeigti posmi: 1
  • 70
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    Komanda: Andris Velme
    Auto: Audi Quattro A2
    Grupa: HIST ABS
    Iemesls: Driveshaft
    Pabeigti posmi: 0
  • 114
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    Komanda: EKA MOTORS
    Auto: Volkswagen Golf Mk2
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Iemesls: Driveshaft
    Pabeigti posmi: 3
  • 115
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    Komanda: Kaspars Kols
    Auto: Volkswagen Golf Mk3
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Iemesls: Clutch
    Pabeigti posmi: 0
  • 116
    Klāvs Danne
    Juris Petruss
    Komanda: Juris Petruss
    Auto: Opel Astra
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Iemesls: Gearbox
    Pabeigti posmi: 0
  • 50
    Dmitry Feofanov
    Dmitry Chumak
    Komanda: Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
    Grupa: RC2
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 2
  • 35
    Grégoire Munster
    Louis Louka
    Komanda: ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
    Auto: Opel Adam R2
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Driveshaft
    Pabeigti posmi: 7
  • 36
    Erik Cais
    Jindřiška Žáková
    Komanda: ACCR Czech Rally Team I
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Out of road
    Pabeigti posmi: 8
  • 40
    Dominik Brož
    Petr Těšínský
    Komanda: ACCR Czech Rally Team II
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 6
  • 35
    Grégoire Munster
    Louis Louka
    Komanda: ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
    Auto: Opel Adam R2
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Driveshaft
    Pabeigti posmi: 7
  • 36
    Erik Cais
    Jindřiška Žáková
    Komanda: ACCR Czech Rally Team I
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Out of road
    Pabeigti posmi: 8
  • 40
    Dominik Brož
    Petr Těšínský
    Komanda: ACCR Czech Rally Team II
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: RC4
    Iemesls: Rollover
    Pabeigti posmi: 6