• 1
    2

    O. Solberg
    A. Johnston
    57:20,92
  • 2
    4
    G. Gross
    R. Mõlder
    58:45,80
    +1:24,88
    +1:24,88
  • 3
    10
    D. Rostilov
    G. Troshkin
    59:50,29
    +1:04,49
    +2:29,37
  • 4
    8
    E. Blūms
    D. Eglītis
    1:00:16,61
    +26,32
    +2:55,69
  • 5
    12
    R. Shaymiev
    M. Tsvetkov
    1:01:21,39
    +1:04,78
    +4:00,47
  • 6
    20
    R. Baldiņš
    M. Kulšs
    1:02:02,14
    +40,75
    +4:41,22
  • 7
    29
    K. Torn
    K. Pannas
    1:02:19,00
    +16,86
    +4:58,08
  • 8
    30
    R. Poom
    K. Järveoja
    1:02:58,08
    +39,08
    +5:37,16
  • 9
    7
    J. Vorobjovs
    I. Pūķis
    1:03:08,19
    +10,11
    +5:47,27
  • 10
    16
    T. Érdi Junior
    S. Kovács
    1:03:15,84
    +7,65
    +5:54,92
  • 11
    28
    R. Virves
    R. Vesiloo
    1:03:50,97
    +35,13
    +6:30,05
  • 12
    45
    E. Balodis
    L. Tole
    1:03:57,93
    +6,96
    +6:37,01
  • 13
    50
    S. Liivamägi
    E. Parisalu
    1:04:02,58
    +4,65
    +6:41,66
  • 14
    23
    K. Kasari
    K. Artur Viitra
    1:04:43,53
    +40,95
    +7:22,61
  • 15
    52
    K. Tölp
    J. Nõlvak
    1:05:36,83
    +53,30
    +8:15,91
  • 16
    51
    K. Subi
    A. Birjukov
    1:05:53,53
    +16,70
    +8:32,61
  • 17
    17
    M. Zapala
    Ł. Wloch
    1:06:24,31
    +30,78
    +9:03,39
  • 18
    24
    G. Jeets
    K. Sikk
    1:06:29,97
    +5,66
    +9:09,05
  • 19
    53
    L. Soe
    K. Ahu
    1:06:34,34
    +4,37
    +9:13,42
  • 20
    66
    J. Cielēns
    S. Rambols
    1:07:15,39
    +41,05
    +9:54,47
  • 21
    59
    K. Karelson
    T. Ehrbach
    1:07:39,86
    +24,47
    +10:18,94
  • 22
    58
    A. Upītis
    A. Spilva
    1:07:51,39
    +11,53
    +10:30,47
  • 23
    15

    A. Mikhaylov
    N. Kokins
    1:08:02,14
    +10,75
    +10:41,22
  • 24
    40
    M. Ringenberg
    A. Heina
    1:09:02,75
    +1:00,61
    +11:41,83
  • 25
    62
    K. Baikov
    A. Kleshchev
    1:09:23,90
    +21,15
    +12:02,98
  • 26
    44

    D. Feofanov
    D. Chumak
    1:12:21,74
    +2:57,84
    +15:00,82
  • 27
    72
    R. Belyaev
    G. Natalia
    1:12:35,92
    +14,18
    +15:15,00
  • 28
    9
    E. Bergmanis
    E. Grīns
    1:14:20,74
    +1:44,82
    +16:59,82
  • 29
    3

    V. Gorban
    S. Larens
    1:15:50,66
    +1:29,92
    +18:29,74
  • 30
    67
    K. Laadre
    A. Lichtfeldt
    1:21:03,09
    +5:12,43
    +23:42,17
  • 31
    70
    K. Purje
    M. Jõerand
    1:26:50,74
    +5:47,65
    +29:29,82
  • 32
    18

    A. Semenov
    I. Marov
    1:27:14,12
    +23,38
    +29:53,20
  • 33
    69
    A. Jakovļevs
    V. Maslovs
    1:27:53,52
    +39,40
    +30:32,60
  • 34
    36
    M. Kempa
    M. Martynek
    1:59:52,30
    +31:58,78
    +1:02:31,38
  • 1
    2

    O. Solberg
    A. Johnston
    8:45,15
  • 2
    3

    V. Gorban
    S. Larens
    8:48,30
    +3,15
    +3,15
  • 3
    4
    G. Gross
    R. Mõlder
    8:56,53
    +8,23
    +11,38
  • 4
    8
    E. Blūms
    D. Eglītis
    9:17,81
    +21,28
    +32,66
  • 5
    10
    D. Rostilov
    G. Troshkin
    9:18,84
    +1,03
    +33,69
  • 6
    9
    E. Bergmanis
    E. Grīns
    9:27,15
    +8,31
    +42,00
  • 7
    29
    K. Torn
    K. Pannas
    9:32,08
    +4,93
    +46,93
  • 8
    20
    R. Baldiņš
    M. Kulšs
    9:37,15
    +5,07
    +52,00
  • 9
    30
    R. Poom
    K. Järveoja
    9:43,18
    +6,03
    +58,03
  • 10
    44

    D. Feofanov
    D. Chumak
    9:46,61
    +3,43
    +1:01,46
  • 11
    18

    A. Semenov
    I. Marov
    9:46,95
    +0,34
    +1:01,80
  • 12
    28
    R. Virves
    R. Vesiloo
    9:49,92
    +2,97
    +1:04,77
  • 13
    12
    R. Shaymiev
    M. Tsvetkov
    9:51,45
    +1,53
    +1:06,30
  • 14
    16
    T. Érdi Junior
    S. Kovács
    9:51,46
    +0,01
    +1:06,31
  • 15
    50
    S. Liivamägi
    E. Parisalu
    9:51,53
    +0,07
    +1:06,38
  • 16
    36
    M. Kempa
    M. Martynek
    9:56,90
    +5,37
    +1:11,75
  • 17
    45
    E. Balodis
    L. Tole
    10:00,10
    +3,20
    +1:14,95
  • 18
    23
    K. Kasari
    K. Artur Viitra
    10:02,80
    +2,70
    +1:17,65
  • 19
    52
    K. Tölp
    J. Nõlvak
    10:03,70
    +0,90
    +1:18,55
  • 20
    51
    K. Subi
    A. Birjukov
    10:05,31
    +1,61
    +1:20,16
  • 21
    7
    J. Vorobjovs
    I. Pūķis
    10:06,55
    +1,24
    +1:21,40
  • 22
    15

    A. Mikhaylov
    N. Kokins
    10:09,84
    +3,29
    +1:24,69
  • 23
    24
    G. Jeets
    K. Sikk
    10:18,63
    +8,79
    +1:33,48
  • 24
    53
    L. Soe
    K. Ahu
    10:25,86
    +7,23
    +1:40,71
  • 25
    40
    M. Ringenberg
    A. Heina
    10:27,81
    +1,95
    +1:42,66
  • 26
    58
    A. Upītis
    A. Spilva
    10:28,78
    +0,97
    +1:43,63
  • 27
    59
    K. Karelson
    T. Ehrbach
    10:32,27
    +3,49
    +1:47,12
  • 28
    66
    J. Cielēns
    S. Rambols
    10:37,13
    +4,86
    +1:51,98
  • 29
    17
    M. Zapala
    Ł. Wloch
    10:37,21
    +0,08
    +1:52,06
  • 30
    70
    K. Purje
    M. Jõerand
    10:59,27
    +22,06
    +2:14,12
  • 31
    72
    R. Belyaev
    G. Natalia
    11:17,31
    +18,04
    +2:32,16
  • 32
    62
    K. Baikov
    A. Kleshchev
    11:26,10
    +8,79
    +2:40,95
  • 33
    67
    K. Laadre
    A. Lichtfeldt
    18:54,48
    +7:28,38
    +10:09,33
  • 34
    69
    A. Jakovļevs
    V. Maslovs
    19:08,88
    +14,40
    +10:23,73