• 1
    6

    O. Solberg
    A. Robert Johnston
    48:57,23
  • 2
    1

    V. Gorban
    S. Larens
    49:13,29
    +16,06
    +16,06
  • 3
    2
    E. Kaur
    S. Simm
    49:51,29
    +38,00
    +54,06
  • 4
    10
    T. Kasperczyk
    D. Syty
    51:28,83
    +1:37,54
    +2:31,60
  • 5
    5
    E. Blūms
    D. Eglītis
    51:52,98
    +24,15
    +2:55,75
  • 6
    7
    E. Bergmanis
    E. Grīns
    52:05,88
    +12,90
    +3:08,65
  • 7
    9
    D. Rostilov
    G. Troshkin
    52:11,58
    +5,70
    +3:14,35
  • 8
    4
    E. Valeiša
    M. Varža
    53:14,18
    +1:02,60
    +4:16,95
  • 9
    11
    R. Shaymiev
    M. Tsvetkov
    53:30,79
    +16,61
    +4:33,56
  • 10
    12

    A. Mikhaylov
    N. Kokins
    54:22,39
    +51,60
    +5:25,16
  • 11
    25
    R. Virves
    S. Pruul
    54:26,97
    +4,58
    +5:29,74
  • 12
    37
    M. Ringenberg
    A. Heina
    55:04,66
    +37,69
    +6:07,43
  • 13
    34
    J. Meisters
    K. Blūms
    55:10,88
    +6,22
    +6:13,65
  • 14
    21

    D. Feofanov
    D. Chumak
    55:24,09
    +13,21
    +6:26,86
  • 15
    44
    H. Franke
    A. Liimann
    55:35,99
    +11,90
    +6:38,76
  • 16
    41
    K. Tölp
    J. Hõbemägi
    55:38,51
    +2,52
    +6:41,28
  • 17
    29
    K. Kasari
    J. Nõlvak
    55:58,18
    +19,67
    +7:00,95
  • 18
    31

    R. Hernández
    R. Peñate
    56:08,31
    +10,13
    +7:11,08
  • 19
    38
    R. Aru
    V. Kullamäe
    56:33,92
    +25,61
    +7:36,69
  • 20
    35
    E. Balodis
    L. Tole
    56:37,12
    +3,20
    +7:39,89
  • 21
    8

    S. Travnikov
    A. Bashmakov
    56:46,83
    +9,71
    +7:49,60
  • 22
    23
    K. Torn
    K. Pannas
    56:56,31
    +9,48
    +7:59,08
  • 23
    17
    M. Kempa
    K. Kozdron
    57:23,88
    +27,57
    +8:26,65
  • 24
    40
    K. Subi
    A. Vahtra
    57:28,69
    +4,81
    +8:31,46
  • 25
    30

    R. Marcus Bell
    D. Garrod
    57:53,70
    +25,01
    +8:56,47
  • 26
    45
    A. Upītis
    A. Spilva
    57:53,93
    +0,23
    +8:56,70
  • 27
    39
    L. Soe
    K. Ahu
    57:55,39
    +1,46
    +8:58,16
  • 28
    58
    J. Simaška
    A. Kropas
    58:08,88
    +13,49
    +9:11,65
  • 29
    47
    T. Kõrge
    E. Vaasa
    58:16,41
    +7,53
    +9:19,18
  • 30
    65
    T. Pihlas
    A. Pihlas
    58:45,12
    +28,71
    +9:47,89
  • 31
    42
    R. Ubinhain
    K. Tamm
    59:05,20
    +20,08
    +10:07,97
  • 32
    51
    K. Baikov
    A. Kleshchev
    59:40,72
    +35,52
    +10:43,49
  • 33
    57
    J. Cielēns
    S. Rambols
    1:00:38,00
    +57,28
    +11:40,77
  • 34
    52
    J. Sluckus
    P. Reisas
    1:01:17,28
    +39,28
    +12:20,05
  • 35
    43
    S. Liivamägi
    E. Parisalu
    1:01:59,52
    +42,24
    +13:02,29
  • 36
    59
    K. Purje
    M. Jõerand
    1:02:59,54
    +1:00,02
    +14:02,31
  • 37
    66
    M. Vaher
    K. Metsis
    1:03:23,71
    +24,17
    +14:26,48
  • 38
    27
    G. Jeets
    K. Sikk
    1:03:55,37
    +31,66
    +14:58,14
  • 39
    60
    A. Reimal
    I. Reimal
    1:07:22,64
    +3:27,27
    +18:25,41
  • 40
    24
    R. Poom
    K. Järveoja
    1:07:42,87
    +20,23
    +18:45,64
  • 41
    64
    J. Peep Ojala
    K. Kabral
    1:10:03,15
    +2:20,28
    +21:05,92
  • 42
    62
    K. Laadre
    A. Lichtfeldt
    1:11:27,81
    +1:24,66
    +22:30,58
  • 43
    46
    V. Leontjev
    I. Leontjev
    1:17:36,33
    +6:08,52
    +28:39,10
  • 1
    6

    O. Solberg
    A. Robert Johnston
    5:16,40
  • 2
    1

    V. Gorban
    S. Larens
    5:25,52
    +9,12
    +9,12
  • 3
    2
    E. Kaur
    S. Simm
    5:27,43
    +1,91
    +11,03
  • 4
    10
    T. Kasperczyk
    D. Syty
    5:32,38
    +4,95
    +15,98
  • 5
    9
    D. Rostilov
    G. Troshkin
    5:32,84
    +0,46
    +16,44
  • 6
    5
    E. Blūms
    D. Eglītis
    5:35,08
    +2,24
    +18,68
  • 7
    4
    E. Valeiša
    M. Varža
    5:35,25
    +0,17
    +18,85
  • 8
    8

    S. Travnikov
    A. Bashmakov
    5:38,72
    +3,47
    +22,32
  • 9
    7
    E. Bergmanis
    E. Grīns
    5:41,13
    +2,41
    +24,73
  • 10
    23
    K. Torn
    K. Pannas
    5:50,25
    +9,12
    +33,85
  • 11
    34
    J. Meisters
    K. Blūms
    5:52,56
    +2,31
    +36,16
  • 12
    21

    D. Feofanov
    D. Chumak
    5:52,93
    +0,37
    +36,53
  • 13
    24
    R. Poom
    K. Järveoja
    5:53,00
    +0,07
    +36,60
  • 14
    25
    R. Virves
    S. Pruul
    5:56,38
    +3,38
    +39,98
  • 15
    41
    K. Tölp
    J. Hõbemägi
    5:56,72
    +0,34
    +40,32
  • 16
    31

    R. Hernández
    R. Peñate
    5:57,75
    +1,03
    +41,35
  • 17
    44
    H. Franke
    A. Liimann
    5:59,10
    +1,35
    +42,70
  • 18
    43
    S. Liivamägi
    E. Parisalu
    5:59,84
    +0,74
    +43,44
  • 19
    37
    M. Ringenberg
    A. Heina
    6:00,03
    +0,19
    +43,63
  • 20
    11
    R. Shaymiev
    M. Tsvetkov
    6:00,77
    +0,74
    +44,37
  • 21
    29
    K. Kasari
    J. Nõlvak
    6:02,60
    +1,83
    +46,20
  • 22
    38
    R. Aru
    V. Kullamäe
    6:05,97
    +3,37
    +49,57
  • 23
    35
    E. Balodis
    L. Tole
    6:06,19
    +0,22
    +49,79
  • 24
    39
    L. Soe
    K. Ahu
    6:06,65
    +0,46
    +50,25
  • 25
    58
    J. Simaška
    A. Kropas
    6:10,64
    +3,99
    +54,24
  • 26
    45
    A. Upītis
    A. Spilva
    6:10,85
    +0,21
    +54,45
  • 27
    30

    R. Marcus Bell
    D. Garrod
    6:13,14
    +2,29
    +56,74
  • 28
    65
    T. Pihlas
    A. Pihlas
    6:14,87
    +1,73
    +58,47
  • 29
    47
    T. Kõrge
    E. Vaasa
    6:15,64
    +0,77
    +59,24
  • 30
    51
    K. Baikov
    A. Kleshchev
    6:16,99
    +1,35
    +1:00,59
  • 31
    42
    R. Ubinhain
    K. Tamm
    6:19,94
    +2,95
    +1:03,54
  • 32
    12

    A. Mikhaylov
    N. Kokins
    6:22,84
    +2,90
    +1:06,44
  • 33
    17
    M. Kempa
    K. Kozdron
    6:23,51
    +0,67
    +1:07,11
  • 34
    52
    J. Sluckus
    P. Reisas
    6:28,41
    +4,90
    +1:12,01
  • 35
    57
    J. Cielēns
    S. Rambols
    6:39,10
    +10,69
    +1:22,70
  • 36
    59
    K. Purje
    M. Jõerand
    6:44,74
    +5,64
    +1:28,34
  • 37
    64
    J. Peep Ojala
    K. Kabral
    7:02,26
    +17,52
    +1:45,86
  • 38
    66
    M. Vaher
    K. Metsis
    7:02,40
    +0,14
    +1:46,00
  • 39
    60
    A. Reimal
    I. Reimal
    7:07,98
    +5,58
    +1:51,58
  • 40
    40
    K. Subi
    A. Vahtra
    7:49,63
    +41,65
    +2:33,23
  • 41
    46
    V. Leontjev
    I. Leontjev
    9:51,21
    +2:01,58
    +4:34,81
  • 42
    27
    G. Jeets
    K. Sikk
    13:08,09
    20,00
    +3:16,88
    +7:51,69
  • 43
    62
    K. Laadre
    A. Lichtfeldt
    14:02,36
    +54,27
    +8:45,96