• 1
    6

    O. Solberg
    A. Robert Johnston
    48:57,23
  • 2
    1

    V. Gorban
    S. Larens
    49:13,29
    +16,06
    +16,06
  • 3
    H1
    M. Egle
    A. Egle
    49:14,68
    +1,39
    +17,45
  • 4
    3
    L. Habaj
    D. Dymurski
    49:40,02
    +25,34
    +42,79
  • 5
    2
    E. Kaur
    S. Simm
    49:51,29
    +11,27
    +54,06
  • 6
    H6
    N. Otomers
    D. Arājs
    49:52,92
    +1,63
    +55,69
  • 7
    H7
    K. Kols
    Z. Kols
    51:28,98
    +1:36,06
    +2:31,75
  • 8
    H4
    V. Tilgass
    V. Zīle
    51:50,00
    +21,02
    +2:52,77
  • 9
    5
    E. Blūms
    D. Eglītis
    51:52,98
    +2,98
    +2:55,75
  • 10
    7
    E. Bergmanis
    E. Grīns
    52:05,88
    +12,90
    +3:08,65
  • 11
    9
    D. Rostilov
    G. Troshkin
    52:11,58
    +5,70
    +3:14,35
  • 12
    4
    E. Valeiša
    M. Varža
    53:14,18
    +1:02,60
    +4:16,95
  • 13
    22
    M. Sesks
    K. Caune
    53:29,85
    +15,67
    +4:32,62
  • 14
    11
    R. Shaymiev
    M. Tsvetkov
    53:30,79
    +0,94
    +4:33,56
  • 15
    14
    M. Samsonas
    E. Snitkas
    53:58,75
    +27,96
    +5:01,52
  • 16
    H3
    A. Himičs
    A. Bite
    54:20,36
    +21,61
    +5:23,13
  • 17
    12

    A. Mikhaylov
    N. Kokins
    54:22,39
    +2,03
    +5:25,16
  • 18
    25
    R. Virves
    S. Pruul
    54:26,97
    +4,58
    +5:29,74
  • 19
    37
    M. Ringenberg
    A. Heina
    55:04,66
    +37,69
    +6:07,43
  • 20
    34
    J. Meisters
    K. Blūms
    55:10,88
    +6,22
    +6:13,65
  • 21
    21

    D. Feofanov
    D. Chumak
    55:24,09
    +13,21
    +6:26,86
  • 22
    41
    K. Tölp
    J. Hõbemägi
    55:38,51
    +14,42
    +6:41,28
  • 23
    28

    A. Westlund
    J. Sjoberg
    55:42,58
    +4,07
    +6:45,35
  • 24
    29
    K. Kasari
    J. Nõlvak
    55:58,18
    +15,60
    +7:00,95
  • 25
    31

    R. Hernández
    R. Peñate
    56:08,31
    +10,13
    +7:11,08
  • 26
    H5
    K. Bērziņš
    R. Pudulis
    56:23,49
    +15,18
    +7:26,26
  • 27
    38
    R. Aru
    V. Kullamäe
    56:33,92
    +10,43
    +7:36,69
  • 28
    35
    E. Balodis
    L. Tole
    56:37,12
    +3,20
    +7:39,89
  • 29
    8

    S. Travnikov
    A. Bashmakov
    56:46,83
    +9,71
    +7:49,60
  • 30
    50
    J. Grīnbergs
    J. Strazdiņš
    57:11,62
    +24,79
    +8:14,39
  • 31
    49
    U. Lepiksons
    A. Šteinbergs
    57:15,57
    +3,95
    +8:18,34
  • 32
    17
    M. Kempa
    K. Kozdron
    57:23,88
    +8,31
    +8:26,65
  • 33
    40
    K. Subi
    A. Vahtra
    57:28,69
    +4,81
    +8:31,46
  • 34
    30

    R. Marcus Bell
    D. Garrod
    57:53,70
    +25,01
    +8:56,47
  • 35
    45
    A. Upītis
    A. Spilva
    57:53,93
    +0,23
    +8:56,70
  • 36
    36
    K. Zintis Putniņš
    M. Puriņš
    57:55,18
    +1,25
    +8:57,95
  • 37
    47
    T. Kõrge
    E. Vaasa
    58:16,41
    +21,23
    +9:19,18
  • 38
    18
    K. Sarma
    S. Druks-Janzemis
    59:11,26
    +54,85
    +10:14,03
  • 39
    51
    K. Baikov
    A. Kleshchev
    59:40,72
    +29,46
    +10:43,49
  • 40
    57
    J. Cielēns
    S. Rambols
    1:00:38,00
    +57,28
    +11:40,77
  • 41
    H9
    J. Vanags
    M. Vanags
    1:01:13,13
    +35,13
    +12:15,90
  • 42
    52
    J. Sluckus
    P. Reisas
    1:01:17,28
    +4,15
    +12:20,05
  • 43
    27
    G. Jeets
    K. Sikk
    1:03:55,37
    +2:38,09
    +14:58,14
  • 44
    62
    K. Laadre
    A. Lichtfeldt
    1:11:27,81
    +7:32,44
    +22:30,58
  • 45
    46
    V. Leontjev
    I. Leontjev
    1:17:36,33
    +6:08,52
    +28:39,10
  • 1
    6

    O. Solberg
    A. Robert Johnston
    5:16,40
  • 2
    3
    L. Habaj
    D. Dymurski
    5:22,41
    +6,01
    +6,01
  • 3
    1

    V. Gorban
    S. Larens
    5:25,52
    +3,11
    +9,12
  • 4
    2
    E. Kaur
    S. Simm
    5:27,43
    +1,91
    +11,03
  • 5
    9
    D. Rostilov
    G. Troshkin
    5:32,84
    +5,41
    +16,44
  • 6
    5
    E. Blūms
    D. Eglītis
    5:35,08
    +2,24
    +18,68
  • 7
    4
    E. Valeiša
    M. Varža
    5:35,25
    +0,17
    +18,85
  • 8
    8

    S. Travnikov
    A. Bashmakov
    5:38,72
    +3,47
    +22,32
  • 9
    7
    E. Bergmanis
    E. Grīns
    5:41,13
    +2,41
    +24,73
  • 10
    22
    M. Sesks
    K. Caune
    5:41,78
    +0,65
    +25,38
  • 11
    34
    J. Meisters
    K. Blūms
    5:52,56
    +10,78
    +36,16
  • 12
    21

    D. Feofanov
    D. Chumak
    5:52,93
    +0,37
    +36,53
  • 13
    18
    K. Sarma
    S. Druks-Janzemis
    5:53,49
    +0,56
    +37,09
  • 14
    14
    M. Samsonas
    E. Snitkas
    5:55,93
    +2,44
    +39,53
  • 15
    25
    R. Virves
    S. Pruul
    5:56,38
    +0,45
    +39,98
  • 16
    41
    K. Tölp
    J. Hõbemägi
    5:56,72
    +0,34
    +40,32
  • 17
    31

    R. Hernández
    R. Peñate
    5:57,75
    +1,03
    +41,35
  • 18
    37
    M. Ringenberg
    A. Heina
    6:00,03
    +2,28
    +43,63
  • 19
    11
    R. Shaymiev
    M. Tsvetkov
    6:00,77
    +0,74
    +44,37
  • 20
    29
    K. Kasari
    J. Nõlvak
    6:02,60
    +1,83
    +46,20
  • 21
    28

    A. Westlund
    J. Sjoberg
    6:02,64
    +0,04
    +46,24
  • 22
    50
    J. Grīnbergs
    J. Strazdiņš
    6:04,18
    +1,54
    +47,78
  • 23
    49
    U. Lepiksons
    A. Šteinbergs
    6:04,67
    +0,49
    +48,27
  • 24
    38
    R. Aru
    V. Kullamäe
    6:05,97
    +1,30
    +49,57
  • 25
    35
    E. Balodis
    L. Tole
    6:06,19
    +0,22
    +49,79
  • 26
    45
    A. Upītis
    A. Spilva
    6:10,85
    +4,66
    +54,45
  • 27
    36
    K. Zintis Putniņš
    M. Puriņš
    6:12,77
    +1,92
    +56,37
  • 28
    30

    R. Marcus Bell
    D. Garrod
    6:13,14
    +0,37
    +56,74
  • 29
    47
    T. Kõrge
    E. Vaasa
    6:15,64
    +2,50
    +59,24
  • 30
    51
    K. Baikov
    A. Kleshchev
    6:16,99
    +1,35
    +1:00,59
  • 31
    12

    A. Mikhaylov
    N. Kokins
    6:22,84
    +5,85
    +1:06,44
  • 32
    17
    M. Kempa
    K. Kozdron
    6:23,51
    +0,67
    +1:07,11
  • 33
    52
    J. Sluckus
    P. Reisas
    6:28,41
    +4,90
    +1:12,01
  • 34
    H1
    M. Egle
    A. Egle
    6:35,02
    +6,61
    +1:18,62
  • 35
    57
    J. Cielēns
    S. Rambols
    6:39,10
    +4,08
    +1:22,70
  • 36
    H7
    K. Kols
    Z. Kols
    6:41,96
    +2,86
    +1:25,56
  • 37
    H6
    N. Otomers
    D. Arājs
    6:43,91
    +1,95
    +1:27,51
  • 38
    H4
    V. Tilgass
    V. Zīle
    6:48,45
    +4,54
    +1:32,05
  • 39
    H5
    K. Bērziņš
    R. Pudulis
    7:09,91
    +21,46
    +1:53,51
  • 40
    H9
    J. Vanags
    M. Vanags
    7:14,90
    +4,99
    +1:58,50
  • 41
    H3
    A. Himičs
    A. Bite
    7:15,79
    +0,89
    +1:59,39
  • 42
    40
    K. Subi
    A. Vahtra
    7:49,63
    +33,84
    +2:33,23
  • 43
    46
    V. Leontjev
    I. Leontjev
    9:51,21
    +2:01,58
    +4:34,81
  • 44
    27
    G. Jeets
    K. Sikk
    13:08,09
    20,00
    +3:16,88
    +7:51,69
  • 45
    62
    K. Laadre
    A. Lichtfeldt
    14:02,36
    +54,27
    +8:45,96