• 1
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    Komanda: Eurolamp World Rally Team
    Auto: BMW-Mini John Cooper Works WRC
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: WRC
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 2
    Egon Kaur
    Silver Simm
    Komanda: KAUR MOTORSPORT
    Auto: Ford Fiesta
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: Proto-R
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 3
    Lukasz Habaj
    Daniel Dymurski
    Komanda: Sports Racing Technologies
    Auto: Škoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 4
    Egidijus Valeiša
    Mindaugas Varža
    Komanda: 4RACE/SKUBA
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 5
    Emīls Blūms
    Didzis Eglītis
    Komanda: RALLYWORKSHOP-ERST FINANCE
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 6
    Oliver Solberg
    Aaron Robert Johnston
    Komanda: Sports Racing Technologies
    Auto: VW Motorsport Polo R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 7
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns
    Komanda: RALLYWORKSHOP-ERST FINANCE
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 8
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Aleksei Bashmakov
    Komanda: PROSPEED
    Auto: Ford Fiesta
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: Proto-R
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 9
    Denis Rostilov
    Georgy Troshkin
    Komanda: Neiksans Rallysport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo lX
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 10
    Tomasz Kasperczyk
    Damian Syty
    Komanda: TIGER ENERGY DRINK RALLY TEAM
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 11
    Radik Shaymiev
    Maxim Tsvetkov
    Komanda: TAIF Motorsport
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 12
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    Komanda: Neiksans Rallysport
    Auto: Ford Fiesta NRC
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: Proto-R
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 14
    Martynas Samsonas
    Ervinas Snitkas
    Komanda: Samsonas Motorsport
    Auto: BMW M3 E36
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: L12
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 15
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    Komanda: Vorobjovs Racing
    Auto: Mitsubishi
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 16
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    Komanda: ASRT Rally Team
    Auto: Skoda Fabia R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite:
  • 17
    Mikolaj Kempa
    Kamil Kozdron
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 18
    Kristaps Sarma
    Sandis Druks-Janzemis
    Komanda: RALLYWORKSHOP-ERST FINANCE
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 19
    Aiko Aigro
    Kermo Kärtmann
    Komanda: TIKKRI MOTORSPORT
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 20
    Aleksei Semenev
    Aleksey Kurnosov
    Komanda: Aleksei Semenev
    Auto: Mistubishi Lancer Evo X
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 21
    Dmitry Feofanov
    Dmitry Chumak
    Komanda: ASRT
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 22
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Krišjānis Caune
    Komanda: LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Auto: Ford Fiesta
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 23
    Ken Torn
    Kauri Pannas
    Komanda: OT Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 24
    Roland Poom
    Ken Järveoja
    Komanda: CRC Rally Team
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 25
    Robert Virves
    Sander Pruul
    Komanda: OT Racing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 26
    Artur Muradian
    Yuriy Kulikov
    Komanda: TBRacing
    Auto: PEUGEOT 208
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 27
    Gregor Jeets
    Kuldar Sikk
    Komanda: Tehase Auto
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 28
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjoberg
    Komanda: Sports Racing Technologies
    Auto: Peugeot 208 R2
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 29
    Kaspar Kasari
    Jan Nõlvak
    Komanda: OTRacing
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2T
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 30
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Darren Garrod
    Komanda: Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R2
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 31
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate
    Komanda: RAUL HERNANDEZ
    Auto: PEUGEOT 208 R2
    Grupa: LRC3
    Klase: R2
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 32
    Robert Kocik
    Grzegorz Rybak-Ostojski
    Komanda: Robert Kocik
    Auto: Ford Fiesta R5
    Grupa: LRC ABS
    Klase: R5
    Ieskaite:
  • 33
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    Komanda: RALLYWORKSHOP-ERST FINANCE
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: B6
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 34
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    Komanda: RALLYWORKSHOP-ERST FINANCE
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: B6
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 35
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    Komanda: RALLYWORKSHOP-ERST FINANCE
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: B6
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 36
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš
    Komanda: RALLYWORKSHOP-ERST FINANCE
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase: L12
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 37
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    Komanda: Cueks Racing
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 38
    Raiko Aru
    Veiko Kullamäe
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 39
    Lembit Soe
    Kalle Ahu
    Komanda: Sar-Tech Motorsport
    Auto: Toyota Starlet
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: E11
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 40
    Kristo Subi
    Arro Vahtra
    Komanda: A1M MOTORSPORT
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 41
    Karel Tölp
    Jaanus Hõbemägi
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: Honda Civic Type-R
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 42
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    Komanda: Kupatama Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 43
    Siim Liivamägi
    Edvin Parisalu
    Komanda: Kupatama Motorsport
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 44
    Henri Franke
    Arvo Liimann
    Komanda: Cueks Racing
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 45
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    Komanda: 3A Racing team
    Auto: Renault Clio
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 46
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    Komanda: Vorobjovs racing
    Auto: BMW M3
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 47
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    Komanda: Sar-Teh Motorsport
    Auto: VAZ 2105
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 48
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    Komanda: Artis Ceriņš
    Auto: VAZ 2105
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 49
    Uldis Lepiksons
    Ainars Šteinbergs
    Komanda: Liepājas rallija komanda
    Auto: Ford Puma
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 50
    Jānis Grīnbergs
    Jānis Strazdiņš
    Komanda: Jānis Grīnbergs
    Auto: BMW 330
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 51
    Klim Baikov
    Andrey Kleshchev
    Komanda: Klim Baikov
    Auto: VAZ 2105
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: E9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 52
    Jonas Sluckus
    Povilas Reisas
    Komanda: ASK Autorikona
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS
    Grupa: LRC2
    Klase: N4
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 53
    Arturs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    Komanda: Arturs Batraks
    Auto: Mitsubishi EVO
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase: L13
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 55
    Edgars Piļka
    Igors Sidorovs
    Komanda: Edgars Piļka
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: 4WD Open
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 56
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    Komanda: VRR autosports
    Auto: Renault Clio
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 57
    Jānis Cielēns
    Salvis Rambols
    Komanda: Salvis Rambols
    Auto: VW GOLF II
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 58
    Justas Simaška
    Aurimas Kropas
    Komanda: Mažeikių auto sporto klubas
    Auto: BMW 328
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase: L12
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 59
    Kristjan Purje
    Margus Jõerand
    Komanda: Kaur Motorsport
    Auto: BMW Compact
    Grupa: LRC4
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 60
    Avo Reimal
    Inga Reimal
    Komanda: Thule Motorsport
    Auto: VW Golf
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 61
    Raigo Reimal
    Magnus Lepp
    Komanda: Thule Motorsport
    Auto: Renault Clio
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 62
    Kristo Laadre
    Andres Lichtfeldt
    Komanda: Thule motorsport
    Auto: Toyota starlet
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: E9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 63
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    Komanda: Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Auto: Honda Civic TypeR
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 64
    Janek Peep Ojala
    Kaido Kabral
    Komanda: Prorehv
    Auto: Nissan Sunny
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 65
    Tauri Pihlas
    Ahto Pihlas
    Komanda: Sar-Tech Motorsport
    Auto: Toyota Starlet
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 66
    Mihkel Vaher
    Kristjan Metsis
    Komanda: Sk Villu
    Auto: BMW 320
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 67
    Vigo Rubenis
    Kristaps Eglīte
    Komanda: Vigo Rubenis
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 68
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    Komanda: Lauris Ozerovs
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 69
    Jānis Krevics
    Kaspars Ozers
    Komanda: Jānis Krevics
    Auto: Audi 90 Quattro
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 70
    Mareks Švarcs- Švampāns
    Armands Lūkins
    Komanda: Mareks Švarcs- Švampāns
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: 4WD
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 71
    Vitalijus Plastininas
    Giedrius Šileikis
    Komanda: Mažeikių auto sporto klubas
    Auto: Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
    Grupa: LRC1
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 72
    Intars Rezakovs
    Oskars Leimanis
    Komanda: Intars Rezakovs
    Auto: Subaru Impreza
    Grupa: 4WD Open
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 73
    Kārlis Nebars
    Gundars Balodis
    Komanda: Kārlis Nebars
    Auto: BMW 330
    Grupa: 2WD Open
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 74
    Reinis Trūps
    Beate Klipa
    Komanda: Reinis Trūps
    Auto: MG ZR
    Grupa: 2000
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 75
    Madars Dīriņš
    Gints Lasmanis
    Komanda: Gints Lasmanis
    Auto: Renault Clio
    Grupa: 2000
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • 76
    Andris Putniņš
    Raimonds Gļauda
    Komanda: Andris Putniņš
    Auto: Rover 214
    Grupa: LRC5
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite Ieskaite
  • 77
    Mindaugas Kaminskas
    Mindaugas Bagonavičius
    Komanda: rally4fun
    Auto: Ford Fiesta
    Grupa: 2WD Open
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H1
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    Komanda: Māris Egle
    Auto: Audi 80
    Grupa: HIST ABS
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H2
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    Komanda: VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Auto: LADA VFTS
    Grupa: HIST LADA
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H3
    Artūrs Himičs
    Armands Bite
    Komanda: Armands Bite
    Auto: VW Golf
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H4
    Viesturs Tilgass
    Viesturs Zīle
    Komanda: Jānis Broks
    Auto: VAZ 21011
    Grupa: HIST LADA
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H5
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Roberts Pudulis
    Komanda: Saslaukas Transports
    Auto: VW Golf
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H6
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    Komanda: Normunds Otomers
    Auto: Opel Askona
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Klase:
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H7
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    Komanda: Kaspars Kols
    Auto: VW Golf III
    Grupa: HIST 2WD
    Klase: L10
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite
  • H9
    Jānis Vanags
    Muntis Vanags
    Komanda: ZPS rallija brigāde
    Auto: VAZ 21013
    Grupa: HIST LADA
    Klase: L9
    Ieskaite: Ieskaite